Buscar
Cerrar este cuadro de búsqueda.

Académicos

Almería

Francisco José Lucas Capel (Comendador)
Lola Gómez Ferron
Rose-Michelle Bensadon

Cádiz Iván Llanza Ortiz (Presidente)
José Argudo Lopez de Carrizosa (Comendador)
Jacobo Gavira Vazquez de Parga
José Ferrer Morató
Paula Menéndez Rodriguez
Antonio Hernández-Rodicio Romero
Paz Ivison Carrera
Cesar Jimenez Sanchez
Manuel Ruiz Torres

Córdoba

Rafael Moreno Rojas  (Comendador)
Alfonso Fernández López
Rosario (Chary) Serrano Expósito
Francisco Perez Jimenez
Hortensia Galán Soldevilla
Javier Martín Fernández
José Ignacio Santiago Hurtado
José María Penco Valenzuela
Maria de Miguel Peláez
Elena Maria Yubero Serrano
Fernando Giménez Alvear
Alejandro Patullé Cabello

Granada

Yolanda Robles Ruiz (Comendador)
Blanca Espigares Rooney
Carlos Navarro Santa-Olalla
Concepción Mª Aguilera García
Emilio Martínez de Victoria Muñoz
Jesus Francisco Rodriguez Huertas
Julian César Hermoso Rodríguez
Manuel Pablo Muñoz Gutierrez
Rafael Ruiz Isla
Trino Sánchez de Río

Huelva

Alberto de Paz Moreno (Comendador)
Guillermo García Palacios Álvarez
Jose Luis «García Palacios Álvarez»
Luis Marquinez García
José Manuel Gaztelu Bueno

Jaen

Marcos Reguera Jaque  (Comendador)
Francisco Vañó Cañadas
Juan Gómez Martinez
Juan Carlos García Serrano
Pedro Antonio Toledano Liébanas
David de Castro Vico
Ana Mª Gutierrez García
Rosa María Vañó Cañadas

Málaga

Álvaro Muñoz García (Comendador)
Enrique Bellver López
Fernando Huidobro Rein
Francisco Hidalgo García
Gonzalo Ramírez Miquel
José Maria Cabello Martín
José Maria Martos Barrionuevo
Lourdes Muñoz Barrera
Mª Teresa (Mayte) Carreño Glaria
Manuel Tornay Cabrera
Ramón Ramírez Miquel
Juana Ortega Membrive

Sevilla

Luis Ignacio Galán López  (Vicepresidente 1)
Iñaki Echeveste Calzada  (Vicepresidente 2)
Ignacio Candau García  (Comendador y Tesorero)
José Maria (Txema) Marín Monreal  (Secretario)
Almudena «Sainz de la Maza Ybarra»
Álvaro Salinero Martín de la Hinojosa
Álvaro Salmeron Lissen
Carlos Manuel Montero Grove
Francisco Ortiz Dominguez
José (Pepón) López Alba
Juan Cartaya Baños
Manuel Salinero Gonzalez-Piñero
Mónica Rosón Castro
Pedro Sánchez-Cuerda Rodriguez
Rafael Bellido Cifuentes
Rafael Marín Montilla
Román Alberca Navarro
Santiago Urquijo Ruiz-Giménez
Helena Rivero
López de Carrizosa
Rosana González Pereda

Inicia Sesión con tu Usuario y Contraseña

¿Olvidó sus datos?